Sailed Oct 12, 2026

3-Night Grand Bahama Escape

This sailing has departed and is no longer bookable. What follows is its complete tracked price record — 83 daily captures on the Ocean View, all-in.

Home › Fare archive › 3-Night Grand Bahama Escape
$58first tracked
$159final price
$28lowest ever seen
+174%overall change

Price history · all-in

Use the left and right arrow keys to read each capture date.

Oct 12, 2026 Inside $159Ocean View $159Suite $499
Lowest all-in fare per cabin category on each of 83 capture dates. The horizontal dashed rule marks the lowest tracked, $28.
DateInsideOcean ViewSuite
Final
2026-10-12
$159$159$499
2026-10-11 $159$159$499
2026-10-10 $159$159$499
2026-10-09 $159$159$499 ▼ $100
2026-10-08 $159$159$599
2026-10-07 $159$159 ▼ $10$599 ▼ $200
2026-10-06 $159 ▲ $10$169 ▲ $10$799
2026-10-05 $149$159$799
2026-10-04 $149$159$799
2026-10-03 $149$159$799
2026-10-02 $149$159$799
2026-10-01 $149$159$799
2026-09-30 $149$159$799 ▼ $100
2026-09-29 $149$159$899
2026-09-28 $149$159$899
2026-09-27 $149$159$899
2026-09-26 $149$159$899
2026-09-25 $149$159$899
2026-09-24 $149$159$899
2026-09-23 $149$159$899
2026-09-22 $149$159$899
2026-09-21 $149$159$899
2026-09-20 $149$159$899
2026-09-19 $149$159$899
2026-09-18 $149$159$899
2026-09-17 $149$159 ▲ $10$899
2026-09-16 $149$149$899
2026-09-15 $149$149$899
2026-09-14 $149$149$899
2026-09-13 $149$149$899
2026-09-12 $149$149$899
2026-09-11 $149$149$899
2026-09-10 $149$149$899
2026-09-09 $149$149$899
2026-09-08 $149$149$899
2026-09-07 $149$149$899
2026-09-06 $149$149$899
2026-09-05 $149$149$899
2026-09-03 $149$149$899
2026-09-02 $149$149$899
2026-09-01 $149$149$899
2026-08-31 $149$149$899
2026-08-30 $149$149$899
2026-08-29 $149$149$899
2026-08-28 $149$149$899
2026-08-27 $149$149$899
2026-08-26 $149$149$899
2026-08-25 $149$149$899
2026-08-24 $149$149$899
2026-08-23 $149$149$899
2026-08-22 $149$149$899
2026-08-21 $149$149$899 ▼ $100
2026-08-20 $149$149$999 ▲ $100
2026-08-19 $149$149$899
2026-08-18 $149$149$899
2026-08-17 $149$149$899
2026-08-16 $149$149$899
2026-08-15 $149$149$899
2026-08-14 $149$149$899
2026-08-13 $149$149$899
2026-08-12 $149$149$899
2026-08-11 $149$149$899
2026-08-10 $149 ▲ $121$149 ▲ $121$899 ▲ $121
2026-08-09 $28$28$778
2026-08-08 $28$28$778
2026-08-07 $28$28$778
2026-08-06 $28$28$778
2026-08-05 $28$28$778
2026-08-04 $28$28$778
2026-08-03 $28$28$778
2026-08-02 $28$28$778
2026-08-01 $28$28$778
2026-07-31 $28$28$778
2026-07-30 $28$28$778
2026-07-29 $28$28$778
2026-07-28 $28$28$778
2026-07-27 $28$28$778
2026-07-26 $28$28$778
2026-07-25 $28 ▼ $30$28 ▼ $30$778 ▼ $100
2026-07-24 $58$58$878
2026-07-23 $58$58$878 ▼ $150
2026-07-15 $58$58$1,028
2026-07-14 $58$58$1,028

The Ocean View rose from $58 to $159 all-in (+174%) over the final 83 days we tracked it, bottoming at $28. Waiting cost money on this one — the cheapest moment was the first day we saw it.

← All departed sailings   Browse bookable voyages →

This sailing has departed and cannot be booked. Published as a historical price record. Figures are per person, double occupancy, all-in (fare plus taxes and port fees). Not affiliated with Margaritaville at Sea.