Sailed Oct 15, 2026
4-Night Key West & Grand Bahama
This sailing has departed and is no longer bookable. What follows is its complete tracked price record — 86 daily captures on the Inside, all-in.
$77first tracked
$299final price
$37lowest ever seen
+288%overall change
Price history · all-in
Use the left and right arrow keys to read each capture date.
Oct 15, 2026 Inside $299Ocean View $329Suite $1,299
| Date | Inside | Ocean View | Suite |
|---|---|---|---|
| Final 2026-10-15 | $299 ▲ $90 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-14 | $209 ▼ $90 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-13 | $299 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-12 | $299 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-11 | $299 ▲ $90 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-10 | $209 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-09 | $209 ▼ $90 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-08 | $299 | $329 | $1,299 |
| 2026-10-07 | $299 ▲ $10 | $329 ▲ $30 | $1,299 ▼ $200 |
| 2026-10-06 | $289 ▲ $20 | $299 ▲ $20 | $1,499 ▲ $50 |
| 2026-10-05 | $269 | $279 | $1,449 |
| 2026-10-04 | $269 | $279 ▼ $10 | $1,449 |
| 2026-10-03 | $269 | $289 | $1,449 |
| 2026-10-02 | $269 | $289 ▲ $10 | $1,449 |
| 2026-10-01 | $269 ▲ $20 | $279 ▲ $30 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-30 | $249 ▲ $20 | $249 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-29 | $229 | $249 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-28 | $229 | $249 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-27 | $229 | $249 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-26 | $229 ▲ $20 | $249 ▲ $10 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-25 | $209 ▼ $10 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-24 | $219 ▲ $10 | $239 ▲ $10 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-23 | $209 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-22 | $209 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-21 | $209 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-20 | $209 ▲ $10 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-19 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-18 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-17 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-16 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-15 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-14 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-13 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-12 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-11 | $199 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-10 | $199 ▼ $10 | $229 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-09 | $209 ▲ $20 | $229 ▼ $10 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-08 | $189 ▼ $8 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-07 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-06 | $197 ▲ $8 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-05 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-03 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-02 | $189 ▼ $8 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-09-01 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-31 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-30 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-29 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-28 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-27 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-26 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-25 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-24 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-23 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-22 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-21 | $197 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-20 | $197 ▲ $8 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-19 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-18 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-17 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-16 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-15 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-14 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-13 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-12 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-11 | $189 | $239 | $1,449 |
| 2026-08-10 | $189 ▲ $152 | $239 ▲ $152 | $1,449 ▲ $152 |
| 2026-08-09 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-08 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-07 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-06 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-05 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-04 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-03 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-02 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-08-01 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-31 | $37 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-30 | $37 ▼ $10 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-29 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-28 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-27 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-26 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-25 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-24 | $47 | $87 | $1,297 |
| 2026-07-23 | $47 ▼ $30 | $87 ▼ $20 | $1,297 ▲ $50 |
| 2026-07-15 | $77 | $107 | $1,247 |
| 2026-07-14 | $77 | $107 | $1,247 |
The Inside rose from $77 to $299 all-in (+288%) over the final 86 days we tracked it, bottoming at $37. Waiting cost money on this one — the cheapest moment was the first day we saw it.
This sailing has departed and cannot be booked. Published as a historical price record. Figures are per person, double occupancy, all-in (fare plus taxes and port fees). Not affiliated with Margaritaville at Sea.