Sailed Oct 15, 2026

4-Night Key West & Grand Bahama

This sailing has departed and is no longer bookable. What follows is its complete tracked price record — 86 daily captures on the Inside, all-in.

Home › Fare archive › 4-Night Key West & Grand Bahama
$77first tracked
$299final price
$37lowest ever seen
+288%overall change

Price history · all-in

Use the left and right arrow keys to read each capture date.

Oct 15, 2026 Inside $299Ocean View $329Suite $1,299
Lowest all-in fare per cabin category on each of 86 capture dates. The horizontal dashed rule marks the lowest tracked, $37.
DateInsideOcean ViewSuite
Final
2026-10-15
$299 ▲ $90$329$1,299
2026-10-14 $209 ▼ $90$329$1,299
2026-10-13 $299$329$1,299
2026-10-12 $299$329$1,299
2026-10-11 $299 ▲ $90$329$1,299
2026-10-10 $209$329$1,299
2026-10-09 $209 ▼ $90$329$1,299
2026-10-08 $299$329$1,299
2026-10-07 $299 ▲ $10$329 ▲ $30$1,299 ▼ $200
2026-10-06 $289 ▲ $20$299 ▲ $20$1,499 ▲ $50
2026-10-05 $269$279$1,449
2026-10-04 $269$279 ▼ $10$1,449
2026-10-03 $269$289$1,449
2026-10-02 $269$289 ▲ $10$1,449
2026-10-01 $269 ▲ $20$279 ▲ $30$1,449
2026-09-30 $249 ▲ $20$249$1,449
2026-09-29 $229$249$1,449
2026-09-28 $229$249$1,449
2026-09-27 $229$249$1,449
2026-09-26 $229 ▲ $20$249 ▲ $10$1,449
2026-09-25 $209 ▼ $10$239$1,449
2026-09-24 $219 ▲ $10$239 ▲ $10$1,449
2026-09-23 $209$229$1,449
2026-09-22 $209$229$1,449
2026-09-21 $209$229$1,449
2026-09-20 $209 ▲ $10$229$1,449
2026-09-19 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-18 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-17 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-16 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-15 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-14 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-13 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-12 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-11 $199$229$1,449
2026-09-10 $199 ▼ $10$229$1,449
2026-09-09 $209 ▲ $20$229 ▼ $10$1,449
2026-09-08 $189 ▼ $8$239$1,449
2026-09-07 $197$239$1,449
2026-09-06 $197 ▲ $8$239$1,449
2026-09-05 $189$239$1,449
2026-09-03 $189$239$1,449
2026-09-02 $189 ▼ $8$239$1,449
2026-09-01 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-31 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-30 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-29 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-28 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-27 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-26 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-25 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-24 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-23 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-22 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-21 $197$239$1,449
2026-08-20 $197 ▲ $8$239$1,449
2026-08-19 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-18 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-17 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-16 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-15 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-14 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-13 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-12 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-11 $189$239$1,449
2026-08-10 $189 ▲ $152$239 ▲ $152$1,449 ▲ $152
2026-08-09 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-08 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-07 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-06 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-05 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-04 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-03 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-02 $37$87$1,297
2026-08-01 $37$87$1,297
2026-07-31 $37$87$1,297
2026-07-30 $37 ▼ $10$87$1,297
2026-07-29 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-28 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-27 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-26 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-25 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-24 $47$87$1,297
2026-07-23 $47 ▼ $30$87 ▼ $20$1,297 ▲ $50
2026-07-15 $77$107$1,247
2026-07-14 $77$107$1,247

The Inside rose from $77 to $299 all-in (+288%) over the final 86 days we tracked it, bottoming at $37. Waiting cost money on this one — the cheapest moment was the first day we saw it.

← All departed sailings   Browse bookable voyages →

This sailing has departed and cannot be booked. Published as a historical price record. Figures are per person, double occupancy, all-in (fare plus taxes and port fees). Not affiliated with Margaritaville at Sea.