Sailed Oct 17, 2026

7-Night Key West & Western Caribbean

This sailing has departed and is no longer bookable. What follows is its complete tracked price record — 87 daily captures on the Inside, all-in.

Home › Fare archive › 7-Night Key West & Western Caribbean
$292first tracked
$499final price
$243lowest ever seen
+71%overall change

Price history · all-in

Use the left and right arrow keys to read each capture date.

Oct 16, 2026 Inside $499Ocean View $649Balcony $799Suite $1,339
Lowest all-in fare per cabin category on each of 87 capture dates. The horizontal dashed rule marks the lowest tracked, $243.
DateInsideOcean ViewBalconySuite
Final
2026-10-16
$499 ▼ $50$649$799 ▼ $200$1,339
2026-10-15 $549$649$999$1,339
2026-10-14 $549$649$999 ▼ $150$1,339
2026-10-13 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-12 $549 ▼ $280$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-11 $829 ▲ $280$649 ▼ $350$1,149$1,339
2026-10-10 $549$999 ▲ $350$1,149$1,339
2026-10-09 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-08 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-07 $549 ▼ $280$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-06 $829 ▲ $280$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-05 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-04 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-03 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-02 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-10-01 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-30 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-29 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-28 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-27 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-26 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-25 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-24 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-23 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-22 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-21 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-20 $549$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-19 $549 ▼ $230$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-18 $779$649$1,149$1,339
2026-09-17 $779$649 ▼ $380$1,149$1,339
2026-09-16 $779$1,029 ▲ $380$1,149 ▼ $400$1,339 ▼ $460
2026-09-15 $779$649$1,549$1,799 ▲ $460
2026-09-14 $779$649$1,549 ▲ $370$1,339
2026-09-13 $779$649$1,179 ▼ $370$1,339
2026-09-12 $779$649$1,549$1,339 ▼ $460
2026-09-11 $779 ▲ $30$649$1,549 ▲ $340$1,799 ▲ $460
2026-09-10 $749$649 ▼ $380$1,209 ▼ $240$1,339
2026-09-09 $749 ▲ $50$1,029$1,449$1,339
2026-09-08 $699$1,029$1,449$1,339
2026-09-07 $699$1,029$1,449$1,339
2026-09-06 $699$1,029$1,449$1,339
2026-09-05 $699 ▲ $100$1,029$1,449$1,339
2026-09-03 $599$1,029 ▲ $30$1,449 ▲ $100$1,339
2026-09-02 $599 ▲ $70$999 ▲ $40$1,349 ▲ $90$1,339
2026-09-01 $529$959$1,259$1,339
2026-08-31 $529$959$1,259$1,339
2026-08-30 $529 ▲ $20$959$1,259$1,339
2026-08-29 $509 ▲ $30$959 ▲ $30$1,259 ▲ $30$1,339
2026-08-28 $479$929$1,229 ▲ $110$1,339
2026-08-27 $479$929$1,119 ▼ $110$1,339
2026-08-26 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-25 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-24 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-23 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-22 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-21 $479$929$1,229$1,339
2026-08-20 $479$929 ▲ $30$1,229$1,339
2026-08-19 $479$899$1,229$1,339
2026-08-18 $479$899$1,229$1,339
2026-08-17 $479$899$1,229$1,339
2026-08-16 $479$899$1,229$1,339
2026-08-15 $479$899$1,229$1,339
2026-08-14 $479$899$1,229 ▲ $110$1,339
2026-08-13 $479 ▲ $30$899 ▲ $100$1,119 ▼ $110$1,339
2026-08-12 $449$799 ▲ $20$1,229$1,339
2026-08-11 $449$779 ▲ $30$1,229 ▲ $30$1,339
2026-08-10 $449 ▲ $206$749 ▲ $206$1,199 ▲ $206$1,339 ▲ $206
2026-08-09 $243$543$993 ▲ $20$1,133
2026-08-08 $243$543 ▲ $150$973 ▲ $80$1,133
2026-08-07 $243$393 ▲ $40$893$1,133
2026-08-06 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-08-05 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-08-04 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-08-03 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-08-02 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-08-01 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-07-31 $243$353$893$1,133
2026-07-30 $243 ▼ $79$353 ▲ $1$893 ▲ $101$1,133 ▲ $41
2026-07-29 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-28 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-27 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-26 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-25 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-24 $322$352$792$1,092
2026-07-23 $322 ▲ $30$352 ▲ $30$792 ▲ $100$1,092
2026-07-15 $292$322$692$1,092
2026-07-14 $292$322$692$1,092

The Inside rose from $292 to $499 all-in (+71%) over the final 87 days we tracked it, bottoming at $243. Waiting cost money on this one — the cheapest moment was the first day we saw it.

← All departed sailings   Browse bookable voyages →

This sailing has departed and cannot be booked. Published as a historical price record. Figures are per person, double occupancy, all-in (fare plus taxes and port fees). Not affiliated with Margaritaville at Sea.